Is ICE CHIPS, CANDY REAL GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, CERTIFIED ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, GINGER OIL, CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM STEARATE.

Check ICE CHIPS, CANDY REAL GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICE CHIPS, CANDY REAL GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go