Is Ice Chips Candy Sour Apple 1.76 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Certified Organic Natural Flavors, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Cream Of Tartar, Calcium Stearate
Check Ice Chips Candy Sour Apple 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Chips Candy Sour Apple 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ice Chips Candy Sour Apple 1.76 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


