Is Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Certified Organic Natural Flavors (Milk), Orange Oil, Cream Of Tartar, Calcium Stearate
Check Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


