Is Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Certified Organic Natural Flavors (Milk), Orange Oil, Cream Of Tartar, Calcium Stearate
Check Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Chips Candy Tin Orange Cream -- 1.76 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


