Is ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRY CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, BACILLUS COAGULANS.
Check ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BAR, STRAWBERRY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


