Is ICE CREAM BAR Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, MARASCHINO CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER OIL, LECITHIN, VANILLA.
Check ICE CREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


