Is ICE CREAM BAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT ICE CREAM, MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COCONUT BASE (SUGAR, WATER, CREAMED COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN. CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, COCONUT OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ICE CREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


