Is ICE CREAM BAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM MIX (MILK, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGENAN), SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (WATER, SACAROSE, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, 0.2% SODIUM BENZOATE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR RED #40.
Check ICE CREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


