Is ICE CREAM BARS, APPLE PIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM (PASTEURIZED CREAM, PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS [EMULSIFIERS], GUAR GUM, CARAGEENAN), WATER, COCONUT CREAM, APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, GINGER JUICE, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CINNAMON POWDER.
Check ICE CREAM BARS, APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS, APPLE PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


