Is ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK*, CREAM*, SUGAR*, PEANUT BUTTER*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, COCOA* (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CANOLA OIL*, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, GUAR GUM*, SOY LECITHIN*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


