Is ICE CREAM BARS, CHURN STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. COATING INGREDIENTS: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA AND COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ICE CREAM BARS, CHURN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS, CHURN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


