Is ICE CREAM BARS, JAMOCA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, JAMOCA COFFEE EXTRACT [WATER, SUGAR, COFFEE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)], CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80., COATING: SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER), COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.
Check ICE CREAM BARS, JAMOCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS, JAMOCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


