Is ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING (COCONUT OIL, MALTITOL, INULIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, GLYCERINE, VANILLA EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


