Is Ice cream bars, vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Ice cream

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut oil, sugar, cocoa and cocoa processed with alkali, chocolate liquor, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, soy lecithin, salt, vanilla.

Check Ice cream bars, vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go