Is ICE CREAM BARS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM MIX (MILK, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGENAN), SUGAR, WATER, COCONUT FLAKES, ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVOR, COCONUT CREAM (WATER, SACAROSE, COCONUT OIL, 0.2% SODIUM BENZOATE)

Check ICE CREAM BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go