Is ICE CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY CHOCO CHUNK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), SKIM MILK, BLACK RASPBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID), FUDGE CHUNKS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY CHOCO CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY CHOCO CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


