Is ICE CREAM, BLOOD ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGES, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM
Check ICE CREAM, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


