Is ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PECAN PIECES (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, BUTTER), WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL BUTTER PECAN FLAVOR, CARAMEL (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


