Is ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PECANS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, BUTTER), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


