No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is ICE CREAM CAKE CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CRUNCHIES BETWEEN TWO LAYERS OF VANILLA LAYERED DESSERT LIGHT ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM CAKE Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Chocolatey Crunchies {Sugar, Chocolate Cookie Pieces [Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dried Cane Syrup, Vanilla, Cornstarch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Soy Lecithin], Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Milk}, Corn Syrup, Cream, Whey, Less Than 2% Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Vegetable Gums (Carob Bean, Guar, Tara), Mono And Diglycerides, Vanilla Beans, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check ICE CREAM CAKE CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CRUNCHIES BETWEEN TWO LAYERS OF VANILLA LAYERED DESSERT LIGHT ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM CAKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICE CREAM CAKE CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CRUNCHIES BETWEEN TWO LAYERS OF VANILLA LAYERED DESSERT LIGHT ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM CAKE is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterPick 'n SaveRalphsTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? ICE CREAM CAKE CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CRUNCHIES BETWEEN TWO LAYERS OF VANILLA LAYERED DESSERT LIGHT ICE CREAM, ICE CREAM CAKE | Spoonful