Is ice cream cake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ice cream cake
Check ice cream cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ice cream cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


