Is ICE CREAM, CAPPUCCINO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RBST FREE MILK, CRAM, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SKIM MILK, COFFEE EXTRACT, EGG YOLK, PURE VANILLA COFFEE BEAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS, LESS THAN 1/4 OF 1%)
Check ICE CREAM, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
RichVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


