Is ICE CREAM, CHERRY-VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, RED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TARA GUM, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, RED #40), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, VANILLA, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, CHERRY-VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHERRY-VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


