Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK POWDER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES FOOD STARCH (TAPIOCA), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ALMONDS AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT).
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


