Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND COCONUT OILS, ALKALIZED COCOA, COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


