Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EXPELLER-PRESSED NON-GMO SOY OIL, MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SKIM MILK, EGGS, FRUCTOSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


