Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARAMEL AND ANNATTO COLOR.

Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking