Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RBST FREE MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SKIM MILK, 70% BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE, EGG YORK LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS, LESS THAN 1/4 OF 1%)
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


