Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK AND CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY AND WHEY PROTEIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL FLAVOR AND VANILLIN

Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking