Is Ice Cream, Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Whole Eggs, Fair Trade Cocoa, Organic Ingredient Made With Fair Trade Organic Cocoa
Check Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


