Is ICE CREAM, CINNAMON HORCHATA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, CINNAMON HORCHATA BASE (WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK, CORNSTARCH, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR), EGG YOLKS, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check ICE CREAM, CINNAMON HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CINNAMON HORCHATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


