This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE #1, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #3, STABILIZER (MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM).

Check ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY | Spoonful