Is Ice cream crunch bara Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). CRISPED RICE INGREDIENTS: RICE, SUGAR, SALT, MALT. CONTAINS: _MILK_, _SOY_. MAY CONTAIN: _EGGS_, _PEANUTS_, _TREE NUTS_, _WHEAT_.
Check Ice cream crunch bara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice cream crunch bara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


