Is Ice Cream Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, tapioca starch, sugar, canola oil, baking soda, ammonium bicarbonate, salt, annatto, natural flavour.
Check Ice Cream Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Cup is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


