Is ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK FAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BRAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Piece


