Is ICE CREAM CUPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ANNATTO EXTRACT (VEGETABLE COLOR), CANOLA OIL, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check ICE CREAM CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking