Is ICE CREAM CUPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check ICE CREAM CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking