Is ICE CREAM CUPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID), TAPIOCA FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL OR CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


