Is ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COFFEE EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80 AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


