Is ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, EGG YOLK, ESPRESSO CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED W/ALKALI], COFFEE, BUTTER OIL, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MILK), COFFEE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICE CREAM, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking