Is ICE CREAM FOR BEARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, cream, raw honey, cookie (dates, egg, butter, cocoa, water, honey, pure vanilla extract, salt), skim milk, egg yolk, pure vanilla extract
Check ICE CREAM FOR BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM FOR BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


