Is ICE CREAM, FRENCH QUARTER PRALINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CARAMEL SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT], MOLASSES, SALT, PECTIN), PRALINE PECANS (SUGAR, PECANS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT], CORN SYRUP, SALT), CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL BASE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check ICE CREAM, FRENCH QUARTER PRALINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, FRENCH QUARTER PRALINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


