Is ICE CREAM, FRENCH TOAST Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP SWIRLS (SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SALT), EGG YOLKS, CINNAMON BASE [CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR), CORN STARCH, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT], MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check ICE CREAM, FRENCH TOAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, FRENCH TOAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


