Is ICE CREAM, FUDGE ROYAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE SWIRL [CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH - MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID], HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, FUDGE ROYAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, FUDGE ROYAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


