Is ICE CREAM, FUDGE ROYALE, FUDGE ROYALE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, CHOCOLATE RIPPLE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA.
Check ICE CREAM, FUDGE ROYALE, FUDGE ROYALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, FUDGE ROYALE, FUDGE ROYALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


