Is ICE CREAM, FUDGE SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, FUDGE RIBBON (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTERMILK POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, GRADE A WHEY, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO.
Check ICE CREAM, FUDGE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, FUDGE SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


