Is ICE CREAM, FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE [HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK POWDER, SWEET WHEY POWDER, BUTTER, COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED), SALT, PECTIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM], FUDGE CHUNKS {FLOUR [BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR], SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, MOLASSES], MARGARINE [LIQUID AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY SOLIDS, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED], COCOA POWDER, WATER, INVERTED SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT, CORNSTARCH}, CORN SYRUP, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM).

Check ICE CREAM, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go