Is Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Fresh Minty Chip, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, 60% DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORING, NATURAL VANILLA), MINT (TRACE), CORN SYRUP, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Fresh Minty Chip, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Fresh Minty Chip, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Fresh Minty Chip, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


