Is ICE CREAM, LUCUMA, VANILLA AND STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUCUMA, VANILLA AND STRAWBERRY FLAVOR ICE CREAM

Check ICE CREAM, LUCUMA, VANILLA AND STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go