Is ICE CREAM, LUCUMA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL), LUCUMA POWDER, WHEY, MILK PROTEIN, SKIMMED MILK, GLUCOSE, STABILIZERS AND EMULSIFIERS (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, SODIC CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80) NATURAL COLORINGS (CARMINE, BETA CAROTENE) AND SALT.
Check ICE CREAM, LUCUMA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, LUCUMA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


